If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
16
Turkey

3. Lig, Group 1

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
1
1 24Erzincanspor 23 12 8 3 36:18 18 44 L
Karakopru Belediye SK
18.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
24Erzincanspor
D
24Erzincanspor
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Silivrispor
D
Ci Group Buca
01.02.20 3 : 3 draws
24Erzincanspor
W
24Erzincanspor
09.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
Cankaya FK
W
Erzin Spor AS
15.02.20 1 : 4 Wins
24Erzincanspor
2 Serik Belediyespor 22 13 5 4 40:23 17 44 L
Serik Belediyespor
19.01.20 0 : 1 Lose
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
L
Manisaspor
25.01.20 1 : 0 Lose
Serik Belediyespor
D
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Serik Belediyespor
W
Serik Belediyespor
02.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
Catalcaspor
W
Serik Belediyespor
15.02.20 3 : 2 Wins
Kizilcabolukspor
3 Artvin Hopaspor 22 11 9 2 35:14 21 42 W
Yomraspor
12.01.20 0 : 2 Wins
Artvin Hopaspor
W
Artvin Hopaspor
19.01.20 2 : 0 Wins
Kizilcabolukspor
D
Artvin Hopaspor
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Duzcespor
W
Tokatspor
02.02.20 1 : 3 Wins
Artvin Hopaspor
D
Yeni Orduspor Kulubu
15.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Artvin Hopaspor
4 68 Aksaray Belediyespor 23 11 7 5 35:21 14 40 W
Serik Belediyespor
19.01.20 0 : 1 Wins
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
W
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
26.01.20 2 : 0 Wins
Karakopru Belediye SK
D
Silivrispor
01.02.20 1 : 1 draws
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
L
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
09.02.20 0 : 3 Lose
Ci Group Buca
L
Cankaya FK
14.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
5 Ci Group Buca 23 11 6 6 36:28 8 39 W
Ci Group Buca
19.01.20 3 : 1 Wins
Erzin Spor AS
W
Sile Yildizspor
25.01.20 0 : 2 Wins
Ci Group Buca
D
Ci Group Buca
01.02.20 3 : 3 draws
24Erzincanspor
W
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
09.02.20 0 : 3 Wins
Ci Group Buca
W
Ci Group Buca
14.02.20 4 : 0 Wins
Manisaspor
6 Duzcespor 23 10 7 6 25:16 9 37 W
Duzcespor
19.01.20 3 : 1 Wins
Cankaya FK
D
Artvin Hopaspor
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Duzcespor
W
Duzcespor
02.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
Erzin Spor AS
W
Tokatspor
09.02.20 0 : 6 Wins
Duzcespor
W
Duzcespor
15.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Sile Yildizspor
7 Karakopru Belediye SK 23 9 9 5 22:17 5 36 L
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
26.01.20 2 : 0 Lose
Karakopru Belediye SK
W
Karakopru Belediye SK
02.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
Manisaspor
D
Karakopru Belediye SK
02.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
D
Catalcaspor
08.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Karakopru Belediye SK
W
Karakopru Belediye SK
15.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Yomraspor
8 Catalcaspor 23 7 12 4 31:23 8 33 D
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
18.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Catalcaspor
L
Catalcaspor
26.01.20 1 : 3 Lose
Yeni Orduspor Kulubu
L
Serik Belediyespor
02.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
Catalcaspor
D
Catalcaspor
08.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Karakopru Belediye SK
D
Silivrispor
15.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Catalcaspor
9 Sultanbeyli Belediyespor 22 8 8 6 28:20 8 32 W
Manisaspor
12.01.20 1 : 3 Wins
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
D
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
18.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Catalcaspor
W
Yomraspor
25.01.20 1 : 4 Wins
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
D
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Kizilcabolukspor
W
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
15.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
Tokatspor
10 Silivrispor 23 7 10 6 30:25 5 31 D
24Erzincanspor
26.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Silivrispor
D
Silivrispor
01.02.20 1 : 1 draws
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
D
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
09.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Silivrispor
W
Manisaspor
09.02.20 1 : 4 Wins
Silivrispor
D
Silivrispor
15.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Catalcaspor
11 Cankaya FK 23 7 7 9 25:31 -6 28 L
Duzcespor
19.01.20 3 : 1 Lose
Cankaya FK
D
Erzin Spor AS
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Cankaya FK
D
Cankaya FK
01.02.20 2 : 2 draws
Sile Yildizspor
L
24Erzincanspor
09.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
Cankaya FK
W
Cankaya FK
14.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
12 Yeni Orduspor Kulubu 22 4 14 4 14:15 -1 26 D
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
12.01.20 2 : 2 draws
Yeni Orduspor Kulubu
W
Yeni Orduspor Kulubu
19.01.20 3 : 1 Wins
Manisaspor
W
Catalcaspor
26.01.20 1 : 3 Wins
Yeni Orduspor Kulubu
L
Yeni Orduspor Kulubu
02.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
Yomraspor
D
Yeni Orduspor Kulubu
15.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Artvin Hopaspor
13 Erzin Spor AS 23 5 10 8 24:28 -4 25 L
Ci Group Buca
19.01.20 3 : 1 Lose
Erzin Spor AS
D
Erzin Spor AS
26.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Cankaya FK
L
Duzcespor
02.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
Erzin Spor AS
D
Sile Yildizspor
09.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Erzin Spor AS
L
Erzin Spor AS
15.02.20 1 : 4 Lose
24Erzincanspor
14 Kizilcabolukspor 22 5 9 8 30:31 -1 24 D
Kizilcabolukspor
12.01.20 1 : 1 draws
Duzcespor
L
Artvin Hopaspor
19.01.20 2 : 0 Lose
Kizilcabolukspor
W
Kizilcabolukspor
26.01.20 3 : 0 Wins
Tokatspor
D
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
02.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Kizilcabolukspor
L
Serik Belediyespor
15.02.20 3 : 2 Lose
Kizilcabolukspor
15 Sile Yildizspor 23 5 9 9 16:20 -4 24 D
Silivrispor
19.01.20 0 : 0 draws
Sile Yildizspor
L
Sile Yildizspor
25.01.20 0 : 2 Lose
Ci Group Buca
D
Cankaya FK
01.02.20 2 : 2 draws
Sile Yildizspor
D
Sile Yildizspor
09.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Erzin Spor AS
L
Duzcespor
15.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Sile Yildizspor
16 Yomraspor 22 5 8 9 22:27 -5 23 L
Yomraspor
12.01.20 0 : 2 Lose
Artvin Hopaspor
W
Tokatspor
19.01.20 0 : 2 Wins
Yomraspor
L
Yomraspor
25.01.20 1 : 4 Lose
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
W
Yeni Orduspor Kulubu
02.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
Yomraspor
L
Karakopru Belediye SK
15.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Yomraspor
17 Tokatspor 23 1 3 19 13:54 -41 6 L
Tokatspor
19.01.20 0 : 2 Lose
Yomraspor
L
Kizilcabolukspor
26.01.20 3 : 0 Lose
Tokatspor
L
Tokatspor
02.02.20 1 : 3 Lose
Artvin Hopaspor
L
Tokatspor
09.02.20 0 : 6 Lose
Duzcespor
L
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
15.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
Tokatspor
18 Manisaspor 23 1 3 19 16:67 -51 -3 L
Yeni Orduspor Kulubu
19.01.20 3 : 1 Lose
Manisaspor
W
Manisaspor
25.01.20 1 : 0 Wins
Serik Belediyespor
L
Karakopru Belediye SK
02.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
Manisaspor
L
Manisaspor
09.02.20 1 : 4 Lose
Silivrispor
L
Ci Group Buca
14.02.20 4 : 0 Lose
Manisaspor
Promotion
Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Show more

3. Lig, Group 1 tournament held by Turkey. Contest registrants: 18 participants. At the moment teams closest to the first place according to the results in championship are as follows:
24Erzincanspor - 44 points, 12 won matches, 3 losses, 8 draws.
Serik Belediyespor - 44 points, 13 triumphs, 4 lost games, 5 draws.
Artvin Hopaspor - 42 points, 11 won matches, 2 lost games, 9 draws.

On 777score.co.uk source you can get football schedule and 3. Lig, Group 1 (Turkey) live matches.

Schedule of following football matches - 3. Lig, Group 1 (Turkey):
Artvin Hopaspor - Serik Belediyespor (19.02.2020 05:00)
Yomraspor - Silivrispor (19.02.2020 05:00)
24Erzincanspor - Sile Yildizspor (19.02.2020 05:00)

Follow 3. Lig, Group 1 (Turkey) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.co.uk.