3. Lig, Group 3
Turkey

3. Lig, Group 3

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
3
1 Catalca Spor Catalca Spor 1 1 0 0 6:2 4 3 W
Yalovaspor Yalovaspor
20.09.20 2 : 6 WIN
Catalca Spor Catalca Spor
Cizrespor
2 Batman Petrolspor Batman Petrolspor 1 1 0 0 2:1 1 3 W
Erbaaspor Erbaaspor
20.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Batman Petrolspor Batman Petrolspor
Isparta 32 Spor
3 Elazıg Belediyespor Elazıg Belediyespor 1 1 0 0 2:1 1 3 W
Elazıg Belediyespor Elazıg Belediyespor
20.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Arhavi Spor Arhavi Spor
Carsambaspor
4 Karsıyaka Karsıyaka 1 1 0 0 2:1 1 3 W
Isparta 32 Spor Isparta 32 Spor
20.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Karsıyaka Karsıyaka
D
Karsıyaka Karsıyaka
25.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Erok Spor AS Erok Spor AS
Golcukspor
5 Carsambaspor Carsambaspor 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3 W
Golcukspor Golcukspor
20.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Carsambaspor Carsambaspor
Elazıg Belediyespor
6 Somaspor Somaspor 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3 W
Erok Spor AS Erok Spor AS
20.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Somaspor Somaspor
Golcukspor
7 Yeni Altindag Belediyespor Yeni Altindag Belediyespor 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 D
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sile Yildizspor Sile Yildizspor
Osmaniyespor
8 Sile Yildizspor Sile Yildizspor 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 D
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sile Yildizspor Sile Yildizspor
Osmaniyespor
9 Cizrespor Cizrespor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Catalca Spor
10 Icel Idmanyurdu Spor Icel Idmanyurdu Spor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Osmaniyespor Osmaniyespor
20.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Icel Idmanyurdu Spor Icel Idmanyurdu Spor
Erbaaspor
11 Osmaniyespor Osmaniyespor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 D
Osmaniyespor Osmaniyespor
20.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Icel Idmanyurdu Spor Icel Idmanyurdu Spor
Sile Yildizspor
12 Arhavi Spor Arhavi Spor 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 L
Elazıg Belediyespor Elazıg Belediyespor
20.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Arhavi Spor Arhavi Spor
Yalovaspor
13 Erbaaspor Erbaaspor 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 L
Erbaaspor Erbaaspor
20.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Batman Petrolspor Batman Petrolspor
Icel Idmanyurdu Spor
14 Isparta 32 Spor Isparta 32 Spor 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 L
Isparta 32 Spor Isparta 32 Spor
20.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Karsıyaka Karsıyaka
Batman Petrolspor
15 Erok Spor AS Erok Spor AS 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 L
Erok Spor AS Erok Spor AS
20.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Somaspor Somaspor
D
Karsıyaka Karsıyaka
25.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Erok Spor AS Erok Spor AS
Batman Petrolspor
16 Golcukspor Golcukspor 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 L
Golcukspor Golcukspor
20.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Carsambaspor Carsambaspor
Somaspor
17 Yalovaspor Yalovaspor 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 L
Yalovaspor Yalovaspor
20.09.20 2 : 6 LOSS
Catalca Spor Catalca Spor
Arhavi Spor
Promotion
Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Show more

3. Lig, Group 3 tournament held by Turkey. Championship registrants: 17 teams. At the moment teams closest to gold medals in contest are as follows:
Catalca Spor - 3 points, 1 won matches, 0 defeats, 0 draws.
Batman Petrolspor - 3 points, 1 triumphs, 0 lost matches, 0 draws.
Elazıg Belediyespor - 3 points, 1 won matches, 0 defeats, 0 draws.

On 777score.co.uk source you can have constant access to football schedule and 3. Lig, Group 3 (Turkey) live matches.

Schedule of coming football clubs - 3. Lig, Group 3 (Turkey):
Arhavi Spor - Yalovaspor (26.09.2020 07:00)
Carsambaspor - Elazıg Belediyespor (26.09.2020 07:00)
Batman Petrolspor - Isparta 32 Spor (26.09.2020 07:00)

Follow 3. Lig, Group 3 (Turkey) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.co.uk.