Usl Championship
USA

Usl Championship

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Eastern Conference
1 Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies 15 10 3 2 24:9 15 33 W
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
02.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Miami II Miami II
W
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
06.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
L
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
11.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
W
Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
16.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
W
Miami II Miami II
26.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
Charleston Battery
2 Louisville City Louisville City 15 10 2 3 26:11 15 32 W
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
05.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Louisville City Louisville City
W
Louisville City Louisville City
12.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Saint Louis Saint Louis
W
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
16.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Louisville City Louisville City
W
Louisville City Louisville City
19.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC
W
Saint Louis Saint Louis
26.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Louisville City Louisville City
Swope Park Rangers
3 Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds 15 10 1 4 37:9 28 31 W
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
01.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Loudoun United FC Loudoun United FC
W
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
05.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
W
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
12.09.20 5 : 0 WIN
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
W
Loudoun United FC Loudoun United FC
19.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
L
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
26.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
Philadelphia Union II
4 Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic 14 9 2 3 26:22 4 29 L
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
12.09.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
W
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
16.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
W
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
20.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
D
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
23.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
W
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
26.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
Philadelphia Union II
5 Charleston Battery Charleston Battery 13 8 3 2 21:10 11 27 W
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
26.08.20 3 : 1 WIN
Miami II Miami II
W
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
29.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
D
Miami II Miami II
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
W
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
11.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
W
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
20.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Miami II Miami II
Miami II
6 Birmingham Legion FC Birmingham Legion FC 15 7 4 4 28:16 12 25 L
Birmingham Legion FC Birmingham Legion FC
02.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
North Carolina North Carolina
D
Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Birmingham Legion FC Birmingham Legion FC
L
Birmingham Legion FC Birmingham Legion FC
12.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
W
Miami II Miami II
16.09.20 0 : 4 WIN
Birmingham Legion FC Birmingham Legion FC
L
Birmingham Legion FC Birmingham Legion FC
26.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
North Carolina North Carolina
Memphis 901 FC
7 Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence 15 7 4 4 23:22 1 25 W
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
05.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
North Carolina North Carolina
W
Birmingham Legion FC Birmingham Legion FC
12.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
W
North Carolina North Carolina
19.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
D
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
23.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Miami II Miami II
L
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
26.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC
North Carolina
8 Indy Eleven Indy Eleven 14 7 2 5 19:15 4 23 L
Louisville City Louisville City
26.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
L
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
05.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Louisville City Louisville City
W
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
09.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers
L
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
16.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Louisville City Louisville City
D
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
23.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Saint Louis Saint Louis
Swope Park Rangers
9 Saint Louis Saint Louis 15 6 4 5 20:20 1 22 W
Saint Louis Saint Louis
04.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers
L
Louisville City Louisville City
12.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Saint Louis Saint Louis
W
Saint Louis Saint Louis
19.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers
D
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
23.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Saint Louis Saint Louis
L
Saint Louis Saint Louis
26.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Louisville City Louisville City
Indy Eleven
10 North Carolina North Carolina 13 5 1 7 14:20 -6 16 L
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
05.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
North Carolina North Carolina
L
North Carolina North Carolina
10.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC
W
North Carolina North Carolina
13.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC
L
North Carolina North Carolina
19.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
W
Birmingham Legion FC Birmingham Legion FC
26.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
North Carolina North Carolina
Charlotte Independence
11 New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II 14 5 0 9 30:32 -2 15 L
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
05.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
W
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
09.09.20 6 : 0 WIN
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
L
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
16.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
L
Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
23.09.20 5 : 3 LOSS
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
W
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
26.09.20 5 : 4 WIN
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
Loudoun United FC
12 Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC 14 3 4 7 21:30 -9 13 D
Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Birmingham Legion FC Birmingham Legion FC
W
North Carolina North Carolina
10.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC
L
North Carolina North Carolina
13.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC
L
Louisville City Louisville City
19.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC
W
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
26.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC
Birmingham Legion FC
13 Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers 14 4 1 9 18:27 -9 13 W
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
29.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers
L
Saint Louis Saint Louis
04.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers
L
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
09.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers
L
Saint Louis Saint Louis
19.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers
L
Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC
22.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers
Indy Eleven
14 Atlanta United II Atlanta United II 15 3 3 9 22:30 -8 12 L
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
22.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
W
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
02.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
L
Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
12.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Miami II Miami II
L
Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
16.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
W
Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
23.09.20 5 : 3 WIN
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
Miami II
15 Miami II Miami II 14 2 4 8 13:30 -17 10 W
Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
12.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Miami II Miami II
L
Miami II Miami II
16.09.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Birmingham Legion FC Birmingham Legion FC
L
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
20.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Miami II Miami II
D
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
23.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Miami II Miami II
L
Miami II Miami II
26.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
Charleston Battery
16 Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II 14 2 3 9 17:40 -23 9 D
Loudoun United FC Loudoun United FC
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
W
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
16.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
Loudoun United FC Loudoun United FC
L
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
20.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
D
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
23.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
L
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
26.09.20 5 : 4 LOSS
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
Hartford Athletic
17 Loudoun United FC Loudoun United FC 13 1 3 9 10:28 -18 6 L
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
01.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Loudoun United FC Loudoun United FC
L
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
05.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Loudoun United FC Loudoun United FC
D
Loudoun United FC Loudoun United FC
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
L
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
16.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Loudoun United FC Loudoun United FC
L
Loudoun United FC Loudoun United FC
19.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
New York Red Bulls II
Playoffs
Qualification Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Group B
1 Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising 14 9 2 3 39:16 23 29 L
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
29.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
W
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
05.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
W
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
11.09.20 5 : 1 WIN
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
L
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
19.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
W
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
26.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
San Diego Loyal
2 San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal 15 6 5 4 17:15 2 23 D
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
02.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
W
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
09.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
W
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
13.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
W
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
19.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
D
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
23.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
Phoenix Rising
3 Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II 14 7 2 5 25:27 -2 23 W
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
05.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
L
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
09.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
W
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
15.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
D
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
23.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
D
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
Orange County Blues
4 Orange County Blues Orange County Blues 14 6 3 5 13:13 1 21 L
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
05.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
L
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
09.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
L
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
13.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
W
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
18.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
L
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
26.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
Los Angeles Galaxy II
5 Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights 14 2 4 8 20:28 -8 10 L
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
05.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
L
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
11.09.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
L
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
15.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
L
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
18.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
D
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
Reno 1868
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Group D
1 San Antonio San Antonio 15 10 3 2 29:12 17 33 W
San Antonio San Antonio
05.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
L
El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC
12.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
San Antonio San Antonio
W
San Antonio San Antonio
16.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC
W
San Antonio San Antonio
19.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
L
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
26.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
San Antonio San Antonio
Austin Bold FC
2 Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks 13 4 7 2 16:14 2 19 W
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
02.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
D
Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
D
Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC
08.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
D
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
W
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
26.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
San Antonio San Antonio
Oklahoma City Energy
3 Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC 13 4 6 3 28:24 4 18 D
Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
D
Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC
08.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
L
San Antonio San Antonio
16.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC
W
Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC
22.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers
D
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
27.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC
San Antonio
4 Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy 13 1 6 6 8:22 -14 9 D
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
30.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC
D
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
05.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
D
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
L
San Antonio San Antonio
19.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
D
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
27.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC
Tulsa Roughnecks
5 Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley 12 0 3 9 11:26 -15 3 D
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
15.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
L
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
22.08.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC
L
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
28.08.20 1 : 3 LOSS
San Antonio San Antonio
L
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
02.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
L
San Antonio San Antonio
05.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
Oklahoma City Energy
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Group F
1 Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds 15 10 1 4 37:9 28 31 W
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
01.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Loudoun United FC Loudoun United FC
W
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
05.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
W
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
12.09.20 5 : 0 WIN
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
W
Loudoun United FC Loudoun United FC
19.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
L
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
26.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
Philadelphia Union II
2 Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic 14 9 2 3 26:22 4 29 L
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
12.09.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
W
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
16.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
W
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
20.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
D
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
23.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
W
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
26.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
Philadelphia Union II
3 New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II 14 5 0 9 30:32 -2 15 L
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
05.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
W
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
09.09.20 6 : 0 WIN
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
L
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
16.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
L
Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
23.09.20 5 : 3 LOSS
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
W
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
26.09.20 5 : 4 WIN
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
Loudoun United FC
4 Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II 14 2 3 9 17:40 -23 9 D
Loudoun United FC Loudoun United FC
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
W
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
16.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
Loudoun United FC Loudoun United FC
L
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
20.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
D
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
23.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
L
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
26.09.20 5 : 4 LOSS
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
Hartford Athletic
5 Loudoun United FC Loudoun United FC 13 1 3 9 10:28 -18 6 L
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
01.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Loudoun United FC Loudoun United FC
L
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
05.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Loudoun United FC Loudoun United FC
D
Loudoun United FC Loudoun United FC
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
L
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
16.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Loudoun United FC Loudoun United FC
L
Loudoun United FC Loudoun United FC
19.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
New York Red Bulls II
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Usl Championship
1 San Antonio San Antonio 15 10 3 2 29:12 17 33 W
San Antonio San Antonio
05.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
L
El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC
12.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
San Antonio San Antonio
W
San Antonio San Antonio
16.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC
W
San Antonio San Antonio
19.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
L
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
26.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
San Antonio San Antonio
Austin Bold FC
2 Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies 15 10 3 2 24:9 15 33 W
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
02.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Miami II Miami II
W
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
06.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
L
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
11.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
W
Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
16.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
W
Miami II Miami II
26.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
Charleston Battery
3 Reno 1868 Reno 1868 14 10 2 2 39:18 21 32 W
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
29.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
W
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
05.09.20 7 : 1 WIN
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
D
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
12.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
W
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
17.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
D
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
Las Vegas Lights
4 Louisville City Louisville City 15 10 2 3 26:11 15 32 W
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
05.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Louisville City Louisville City
W
Louisville City Louisville City
12.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Saint Louis Saint Louis
W
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
16.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Louisville City Louisville City
W
Louisville City Louisville City
19.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC
W
Saint Louis Saint Louis
26.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Louisville City Louisville City
Swope Park Rangers
5 Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds 15 10 1 4 37:9 28 31 W
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
01.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Loudoun United FC Loudoun United FC
W
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
05.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
W
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
12.09.20 5 : 0 WIN
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
W
Loudoun United FC Loudoun United FC
19.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
L
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
26.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
Philadelphia Union II
6 Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising 14 9 2 3 39:16 23 29 L
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
29.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
W
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
05.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
W
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
11.09.20 5 : 1 WIN
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
L
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
19.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
W
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
26.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
San Diego Loyal
7 Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic 14 9 2 3 26:22 4 29 L
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
12.09.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
W
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
16.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
W
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
20.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
D
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
23.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
W
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
26.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
Philadelphia Union II
8 El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC 14 8 4 2 20:14 6 28 W
El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC
05.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
New Mexico United New Mexico United
W
El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC
12.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
San Antonio San Antonio
W
El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC
16.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
W
El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC
19.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
D
El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC
26.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
New Mexico United New Mexico United
Colorado Springs Switchbacks
9 Charleston Battery Charleston Battery 13 8 3 2 21:10 11 27 W
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
26.08.20 3 : 1 WIN
Miami II Miami II
W
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
29.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
D
Miami II Miami II
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
W
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
11.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
W
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
20.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Miami II Miami II
Miami II
10 Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic 14 7 6 1 23:16 7 27 W
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
02.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
W
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
09.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
D
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
12.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
D
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
20.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
D
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
Tacoma Defiance
11 Birmingham Legion FC Birmingham Legion FC 15 7 4 4 28:16 12 25 L
Birmingham Legion FC Birmingham Legion FC
02.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
North Carolina North Carolina
D
Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Birmingham Legion FC Birmingham Legion FC
L
Birmingham Legion FC Birmingham Legion FC
12.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
W
Miami II Miami II
16.09.20 0 : 4 WIN
Birmingham Legion FC Birmingham Legion FC
L
Birmingham Legion FC Birmingham Legion FC
26.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
North Carolina North Carolina
Memphis 901 FC
12 Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence 15 7 4 4 23:22 1 25 W
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
05.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
North Carolina North Carolina
W
Birmingham Legion FC Birmingham Legion FC
12.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
W
North Carolina North Carolina
19.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
D
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
23.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Miami II Miami II
L
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
26.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC
North Carolina
13 New Mexico United New Mexico United 14 7 3 4 22:17 5 24 L
El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC
05.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
New Mexico United New Mexico United
W
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
12.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
New Mexico United New Mexico United
D
New Mexico United New Mexico United
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
L
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
19.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
New Mexico United New Mexico United
D
El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC
26.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
New Mexico United New Mexico United
Colorado Springs Switchbacks
14 Indy Eleven Indy Eleven 14 7 2 5 19:15 4 23 L
Louisville City Louisville City
26.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
L
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
05.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Louisville City Louisville City
W
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
09.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers
L
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
16.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Louisville City Louisville City
D
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
23.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Saint Louis Saint Louis
Swope Park Rangers
15 San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal 15 6 5 4 17:15 2 23 D
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
02.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
W
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
09.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
W
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
13.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
W
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
19.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
D
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
23.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
Phoenix Rising
16 Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II 14 7 2 5 25:27 -2 23 W
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
05.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
L
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
09.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
W
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
15.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
D
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
23.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
D
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
Orange County Blues
17 Saint Louis Saint Louis 15 6 4 5 20:20 1 22 W
Saint Louis Saint Louis
04.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers
L
Louisville City Louisville City
12.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Saint Louis Saint Louis
W
Saint Louis Saint Louis
19.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers
D
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
23.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Saint Louis Saint Louis
L
Saint Louis Saint Louis
26.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Louisville City Louisville City
Indy Eleven
18 Orange County Blues Orange County Blues 14 6 3 5 13:13 1 21 L
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
05.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
L
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
09.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
L
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
13.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
W
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
18.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
L
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
26.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
Los Angeles Galaxy II
19 Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks 13 4 7 2 16:14 2 19 W
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
02.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
D
Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
D
Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC
08.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
D
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
W
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
26.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
San Antonio San Antonio
Oklahoma City Energy
20 Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC 13 4 6 3 28:24 4 18 D
Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
D
Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC
08.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
L
San Antonio San Antonio
16.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC
W
Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC
22.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers
D
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
27.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC
San Antonio
21 North Carolina North Carolina 13 5 1 7 14:20 -6 16 L
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
05.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
North Carolina North Carolina
L
North Carolina North Carolina
10.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC
W
North Carolina North Carolina
13.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC
L
North Carolina North Carolina
19.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
W
Birmingham Legion FC Birmingham Legion FC
26.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
North Carolina North Carolina
Charlotte Independence
22 New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II 14 5 0 9 30:32 -2 15 L
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
05.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
W
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
09.09.20 6 : 0 WIN
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
L
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
16.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
L
Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
23.09.20 5 : 3 LOSS
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
W
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
26.09.20 5 : 4 WIN
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
Loudoun United FC
23 Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC 14 3 4 7 21:30 -9 13 D
Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Birmingham Legion FC Birmingham Legion FC
W
North Carolina North Carolina
10.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC
L
North Carolina North Carolina
13.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC
L
Louisville City Louisville City
19.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC
W
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
26.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC
Birmingham Legion FC
24 Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers 14 4 1 9 18:27 -9 13 W
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
29.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers
L
Saint Louis Saint Louis
04.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers
L
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
09.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers
L
Saint Louis Saint Louis
19.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers
L
Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC
22.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers
Indy Eleven
25 Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks 14 2 6 6 19:26 -7 12 D
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
05.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
L
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
09.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
L
El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC
16.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
W
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
19.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
New Mexico United New Mexico United
D
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
New Mexico United
26 Atlanta United II Atlanta United II 15 3 3 9 22:30 -8 12 L
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
22.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
W
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
02.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
L
Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
12.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Miami II Miami II
L
Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
16.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
W
Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
23.09.20 5 : 3 WIN
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
Miami II
27 Real Monarchs Real Monarchs 14 3 2 9 14:20 -6 11 L
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
12.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
New Mexico United New Mexico United
D
New Mexico United New Mexico United
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
L
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
16.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
L
El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC
19.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
D
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
New Mexico United
28 Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance 14 3 2 9 23:30 -7 11 L
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
09.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
L
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
17.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
D
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
20.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
L
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
24.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
W
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
27.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
Sacramento Republic
29 Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights 14 2 4 8 20:28 -8 10 L
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
05.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
L
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
11.09.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
L
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
15.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
L
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
18.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
D
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
Reno 1868
30 Miami II Miami II 14 2 4 8 13:30 -17 10 W
Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
12.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Miami II Miami II
L
Miami II Miami II
16.09.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Birmingham Legion FC Birmingham Legion FC
L
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
20.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Miami II Miami II
D
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
23.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Miami II Miami II
L
Miami II Miami II
26.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
Charleston Battery
31 Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy 13 1 6 6 8:22 -14 9 D
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
30.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC
D
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
05.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
D
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
L
San Antonio San Antonio
19.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
D
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
27.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC
Tulsa Roughnecks
32 Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II 14 2 3 9 17:40 -23 9 D
Loudoun United FC Loudoun United FC
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
W
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
16.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
Loudoun United FC Loudoun United FC
L
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
20.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
D
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
23.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
L
New York Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II
26.09.20 5 : 4 LOSS
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
Hartford Athletic
33 Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II 15 3 0 12 20:46 -26 9 L
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
05.09.20 7 : 1 LOSS
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
W
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
09.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
W
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
16.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
W
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
24.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
L
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
27.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
Sacramento Republic
34 Loudoun United FC Loudoun United FC 13 1 3 9 10:28 -18 6 L
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
01.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Loudoun United FC Loudoun United FC
L
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
05.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Loudoun United FC Loudoun United FC
D
Loudoun United FC Loudoun United FC
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
L
Philadelphia Union II Philadelphia Union II
16.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Loudoun United FC Loudoun United FC
L
Loudoun United FC Loudoun United FC
19.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
New York Red Bulls II
35 Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley 12 0 3 9 11:26 -15 3 D
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
15.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
L
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
22.08.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC
L
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
28.08.20 1 : 3 LOSS
San Antonio San Antonio
L
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
02.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
L
San Antonio San Antonio
05.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
Oklahoma City Energy
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Western Conference
1 San Antonio San Antonio 15 10 3 2 29:12 17 33 W
San Antonio San Antonio
05.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
L
El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC
12.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
San Antonio San Antonio
W
San Antonio San Antonio
16.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC
W
San Antonio San Antonio
19.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
L
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
26.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
San Antonio San Antonio
Austin Bold FC
2 Reno 1868 Reno 1868 14 10 2 2 39:18 21 32 W
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
29.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
W
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
05.09.20 7 : 1 WIN
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
D
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
12.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
W
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
17.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
D
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
Las Vegas Lights
3 Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising 14 9 2 3 39:16 23 29 L
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
29.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
W
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
05.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
W
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
11.09.20 5 : 1 WIN
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
L
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
19.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
W
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
26.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
San Diego Loyal
4 El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC 14 8 4 2 20:14 6 28 W
El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC
05.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
New Mexico United New Mexico United
W
El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC
12.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
San Antonio San Antonio
W
El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC
16.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
W
El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC
19.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
D
El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC
26.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
New Mexico United New Mexico United
Colorado Springs Switchbacks
5 Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic 14 7 6 1 23:16 7 27 W
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
02.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
W
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
09.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
D
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
12.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
D
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
20.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
D
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
Tacoma Defiance
6 New Mexico United New Mexico United 14 7 3 4 22:17 5 24 L
El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC
05.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
New Mexico United New Mexico United
W
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
12.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
New Mexico United New Mexico United
D
New Mexico United New Mexico United
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
L
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
19.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
New Mexico United New Mexico United
D
El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC
26.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
New Mexico United New Mexico United
Colorado Springs Switchbacks
7 San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal 15 6 5 4 17:15 2 23 D
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
02.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
W
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
09.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
W
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
13.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
W
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
19.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
D
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
23.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
Phoenix Rising
8 Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II 14 7 2 5 25:27 -2 23 W
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
05.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
L
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
09.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
W
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
15.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
D
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
23.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
D
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
Orange County Blues
9 Orange County Blues Orange County Blues 14 6 3 5 13:13 1 21 L
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
05.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
L
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
09.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
L
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
13.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
W
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
18.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
L
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
26.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
Los Angeles Galaxy II
10 Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks 13 4 7 2 16:14 2 19 W
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
02.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
D
Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
D
Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC
08.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
D
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
W
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
26.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
San Antonio San Antonio
Oklahoma City Energy
11 Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC 13 4 6 3 28:24 4 18 D
Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
D
Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC
08.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
L
San Antonio San Antonio
16.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC
W
Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC
22.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers
D
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
27.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC
San Antonio
12 Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks 14 2 6 6 19:26 -7 12 D
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
05.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
L
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
09.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
L
El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC
16.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
W
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
19.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
New Mexico United New Mexico United
D
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
New Mexico United
13 Real Monarchs Real Monarchs 14 3 2 9 14:20 -6 11 L
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
12.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
New Mexico United New Mexico United
D
New Mexico United New Mexico United
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
L
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
16.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
L
El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso Locomotive FC
19.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
D
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
New Mexico United
14 Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance 14 3 2 9 23:30 -7 11 L
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
09.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
L
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
17.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
D
Sacramento Republic Sacramento Republic
20.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
L
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
24.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
W
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
27.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
Sacramento Republic
15 Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights 14 2 4 8 20:28 -8 10 L
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
05.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
L
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
11.09.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
L
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
15.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
L
Orange County Blues Orange County Blues
18.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
D
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Los Angeles Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II
Reno 1868
16 Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy 13 1 6 6 8:22 -14 9 D
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
30.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC
D
Colorado Springs Switchbacks Colorado Springs Switchbacks
05.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
D
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
L
San Antonio San Antonio
19.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
D
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
27.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC
Tulsa Roughnecks
17 Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II 15 3 0 12 20:46 -26 9 L
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
05.09.20 7 : 1 LOSS
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
W
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
09.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
W
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
16.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
W
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
24.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
L
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
27.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Portland Timbers II Portland Timbers II
Sacramento Republic
18 Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley 12 0 3 9 11:26 -15 3 D
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
15.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
L
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
22.08.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC
L
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
28.08.20 1 : 3 LOSS
San Antonio San Antonio
L
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
02.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
L
San Antonio San Antonio
05.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
Oklahoma City Energy
Playoffs
Qualification Playoffs
Show more

Show more

Usl Championship tournament organized by USA.

On 777score.co.uk portal you can see football schedule and Usl Championship (USA) live matches.

Schedule of following clubs - Usl Championship (USA):
Atlanta United II - Philadelphia Union II (30.09.2020 15:00)
New Mexico United - Real Monarchs (30.09.2020 19:00)
North Carolina - Charlotte Independence (30.09.2020 19:00)

Follow Usl Championship (USA) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.co.uk.