PFL
Uzbekistan

PFL

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
PFL
1 Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent 9 7 1 1 24:6 18 22 W
Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon
25.06.20 0 : 2 WIN
Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent
W
Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent
02.07.20 3 : 1 WIN
Termez Surkhon Termez Surkhon
D
Mash’al Mubarek Mash’al Mubarek
07.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent
W
Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent
07.07.20 3 : 0 WIN
Mash’al Mubarek Mash’al Mubarek
D
Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent
13.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
AGMK AGMK
Kokand 1912
2 AGMK AGMK 9 6 3 0 13:6 7 21 D
Mash’al Mubarek Mash’al Mubarek
26.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
AGMK AGMK
W
AGMK AGMK
27.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
Mash’al Mubarek Mash’al Mubarek
W
AGMK AGMK
02.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi
W
AGMK AGMK
07.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912
D
Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent
13.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
AGMK AGMK
Qizilqum Zarafshon
3 Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan 9 5 2 2 14:8 6 17 W
Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan
20.06.20 2 : 0 WIN
Buxoro Buxoro
W
Metallurg Bekabad Metallurg Bekabad
27.06.20 1 : 3 WIN
Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan
W
Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan
02.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
Sogdiana Jizzakh Sogdiana Jizzakh
L
Bunyodkor Bunyodkor
07.07.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan
W
Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan
13.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon
Termez Surkhon
4 Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912 9 5 1 3 17:7 10 16 D
Termez Surkhon Termez Surkhon
25.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912
W
Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912
25.06.20 3 : 0 WIN
Termez Surkhon Termez Surkhon
W
Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912
01.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
Mash’al Mubarek Mash’al Mubarek
L
AGMK AGMK
07.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912
D
Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912
14.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi
Pakhtakor Tashkent
5 Metallurg Bekabad Metallurg Bekabad 9 5 1 3 15:10 5 16 W
PFK Andijan PFK Andijan
21.06.20 0 : 2 WIN
Metallurg Bekabad Metallurg Bekabad
L
Metallurg Bekabad Metallurg Bekabad
27.06.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan
W
Buxoro Buxoro
02.07.20 1 : 4 WIN
Metallurg Bekabad Metallurg Bekabad
L
Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi
06.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Metallurg Bekabad Metallurg Bekabad
W
Metallurg Bekabad Metallurg Bekabad
12.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
Sogdiana Jizzakh Sogdiana Jizzakh
Bunyodkor
6 Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi 9 4 4 1 13:9 4 16 D
Mash’al Mubarek Mash’al Mubarek
21.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi
D
Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi
26.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Buxoro Buxoro
L
AGMK AGMK
02.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi
W
Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi
06.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Metallurg Bekabad Metallurg Bekabad
D
Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912
14.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi
Sogdiana Jizzakh
7 Bunyodkor Bunyodkor 8 5 1 2 10:9 1 16 W
Bunyodkor Bunyodkor
13.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912
L
Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent
19.06.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Bunyodkor Bunyodkor
W
Bunyodkor Bunyodkor
25.06.20 2 : 0 WIN
Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent
D
PFK Andijan PFK Andijan
01.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Bunyodkor Bunyodkor
W
Bunyodkor Bunyodkor
07.07.20 3 : 1 WIN
Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan
Buxoro
8 Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent 9 4 0 5 11:12 -1 12 L
Bunyodkor Bunyodkor
25.06.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent
W
Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent
01.07.20 3 : 0 WIN
Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon
D
Termez Surkhon Termez Surkhon
06.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent
W
Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent
06.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
Termez Surkhon Termez Surkhon
L
Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent
14.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Mash’al Mubarek Mash’al Mubarek
AGMK
9 Sogdiana Jizzakh Sogdiana Jizzakh 9 3 2 4 9:13 -4 11 W
Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent
20.06.20 1 : 2 WIN
Sogdiana Jizzakh Sogdiana Jizzakh
D
Sogdiana Jizzakh Sogdiana Jizzakh
26.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
PFK Andijan PFK Andijan
L
Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan
02.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Sogdiana Jizzakh Sogdiana Jizzakh
W
Sogdiana Jizzakh Sogdiana Jizzakh
07.07.20 3 : 1 WIN
Buxoro Buxoro
L
Metallurg Bekabad Metallurg Bekabad
12.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Sogdiana Jizzakh Sogdiana Jizzakh
Nasaf Qarshi
10 Mash’al Mubarek Mash’al Mubarek 9 2 3 4 7:10 -3 9 L
AGMK AGMK
27.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Mash’al Mubarek Mash’al Mubarek
L
Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912
01.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Mash’al Mubarek Mash’al Mubarek
D
Mash’al Mubarek Mash’al Mubarek
07.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent
L
Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent
07.07.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Mash’al Mubarek Mash’al Mubarek
W
Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent
14.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
Mash’al Mubarek Mash’al Mubarek
PFK Andijan
11 Termez Surkhon Termez Surkhon 9 2 1 6 9:17 -8 7 L
Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912
25.06.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Termez Surkhon Termez Surkhon
L
Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent
02.07.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Termez Surkhon Termez Surkhon
D
Termez Surkhon Termez Surkhon
06.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent
L
Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent
06.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Termez Surkhon Termez Surkhon
W
PFK Andijan PFK Andijan
12.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
Termez Surkhon Termez Surkhon
Navbahor Namangan
12 PFK Andijan PFK Andijan 9 0 5 4 6:11 -5 5 L
PFK Andijan PFK Andijan
21.06.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Metallurg Bekabad Metallurg Bekabad
D
Sogdiana Jizzakh Sogdiana Jizzakh
26.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
PFK Andijan PFK Andijan
D
PFK Andijan PFK Andijan
01.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Bunyodkor Bunyodkor
D
Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon
06.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
PFK Andijan PFK Andijan
L
PFK Andijan PFK Andijan
12.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Termez Surkhon Termez Surkhon
Mash’al Mubarek
13 Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon 9 0 2 7 4:18 -14 2 L
Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912
19.06.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon
L
Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon
25.06.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent
L
Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent
01.07.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon
D
Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon
06.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
PFK Andijan PFK Andijan
L
Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan
13.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon
AGMK
14 Buxoro Buxoro 8 0 2 6 4:20 -16 2 D
Buxoro Buxoro
15.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
PFK Andijan PFK Andijan
L
Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan
20.06.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Buxoro Buxoro
D
Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi
26.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Buxoro Buxoro
L
Buxoro Buxoro
02.07.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Metallurg Bekabad Metallurg Bekabad
L
Sogdiana Jizzakh Sogdiana Jizzakh
07.07.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Buxoro Buxoro
Bunyodkor
AFC Champions League
Relegation
Show more

Show more

PFL tournament held by Uzbekistan. Contest participants: 14 football clubs. At the moment teams closest to the final first place in tournament are as follows:
Pakhtakor Tashkent - 22 points, 7 triumphs, 1 lost matches, 1 draws.
AGMK - 21 points, 6 won matches, 0 defeats, 3 draws.
Navbahor Namangan - 17 points, 5 won matches, 2 defeats, 2 draws.

On 777score.co.uk portal you can find football schedule and PFL (Uzbekistan) live matches.

Schedule of coming clubs - PFL (Uzbekistan):
Bunyodkor - Qizilqum Zarafshon (14.08.2020 07:00)
Sogdiana Jizzakh - Termez Surkhon (14.08.2020 07:00)
Navbahor Namangan - Kokand 1912 (14.08.2020 07:00)

Follow PFL (Uzbekistan) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.co.uk.